Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WINDMILL WAY, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£472,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+110.5%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£472,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,500
Sold on 26 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 4HQ
← Back to All Properties