Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FURNACE CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,750
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,750
+4.2%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+22.0%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Terraced
+£26,558 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,942
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZR
← Back to All Properties