Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BIRCH COURT, LINKS ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,000
+27.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2EF
← Back to All Properties