23, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8UF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,435
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£192,065 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,435-99.3%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Other
-£192,065 from previous sale
Sale #6
£193,500+20.9%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Other
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+127.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Other
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500+23.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Other
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+12.8%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Other
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Other
Sale #1