Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, TUDOR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+53.0%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5HU
← Back to All Properties