Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FARRIER WAY, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
-15.9%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Terraced
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950
+46.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£36,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3TY
← Back to All Properties