Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
286, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+28.8%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-3.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8SD
← Back to All Properties