Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WHITWELL, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7DX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,500
+46.3%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+37.9%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+29.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7DX
← Back to All Properties