Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+31.8%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties