APARTMENT 56, 10, MADISON SQUARE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000-5.2%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+25.6%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,495-12.2%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 19 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1