BARN END, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP17 8UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.7%
Price Change
+£294,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+194.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£294,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1