Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SANDHILL OVAL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+41.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+384.4%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8EF
← Back to All Properties