3, KIRKFELL DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 8AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£46,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+108.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,250+5.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1