25, HOLLYBROOK CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000-0.6%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+19.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+42.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1