10, WINDMILL WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 1GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£323,000+35.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,950
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1