Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEWLANDS CRESCENT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£900,000
+35.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£665,000
+33.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£165,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,750
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3JS
← Back to All Properties