Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CALVERLEY CLOSE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£174,950
+4.1%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+35.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+31.2%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2GS
← Back to All Properties