Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHARLTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2SW
← Back to All Properties