BASEMENT FLAT, WRAYLAWN, 16, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 0DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£480,000+102.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+262.6%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+162.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1