Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ABBOTS ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+24.6%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+82.2%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3LE
← Back to All Properties