12, GREAVES ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7JU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+32.8%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000+6.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000+132.6%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£171,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,950+22.8%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+66.7%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1