Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COASTGUARD COTTAGES, PEVENSEY, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 6PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+60.6%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+47.2%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+95.6%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 6PS
← Back to All Properties