Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ATHERLEY ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+5.3%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+11.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+240.0%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7AT
← Back to All Properties