Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KENTON AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+12.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£549,000
+63.4%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5AS
← Back to All Properties