Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STAINBECK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,250
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£120,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,250
+57.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£120,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+201.3%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£140,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,700
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2PR
← Back to All Properties