Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LEDHAM, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,995
+51.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+56.8%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995
+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5TU
← Back to All Properties