Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HONEY HILL DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6GF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+83.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000
+11.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+1.6%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+53.8%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6GF
← Back to All Properties