Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRADMAN CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,950
+40.5%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+0.7%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+89.3%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LG
← Back to All Properties