35, KING STREET, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT

CT13 9BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£60,178 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+106.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£60,178 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,322+12.8%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£6,372 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+18.1%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£7,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,300
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1