Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TIPTON STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+132.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 18 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1HD
← Back to All Properties