Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DOVECOTE DRIVE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+42.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+78.0%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3LS
← Back to All Properties