Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, PHEASANT HOUSE, DOVE MEWS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-4.3%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 31 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5QP
← Back to All Properties