103, STAR STREET, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+16.6%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500+287.2%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1