Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ACER ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+31.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
-1.2%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+16.3%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GA
← Back to All Properties