Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRIGADE GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7FY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+10.3%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+17.2%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,600
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7FY
← Back to All Properties