2, HOLLY CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 5EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+105.0%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+168.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1