9, FULBROOK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 9HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,250
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,250+19.8%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+76.9%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1