Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57A, CLOVELLY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+16.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+85.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3GX
← Back to All Properties