Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ADLINGTON DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.7%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+235.7%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+14.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1DX
← Back to All Properties