Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, WEST END HOUSE, 140, WEST END ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+42.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-6.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-31.8%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6PA
← Back to All Properties