15, VICTORIA ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 6DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+51.6%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+130.6%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+82.3%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1