Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STUBBIN CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+4.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+56.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 7DQ
← Back to All Properties