Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICTORIA STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
+228.6%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,000
+3.7%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500
-22.9%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RF
← Back to All Properties