Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+28.6%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+33.1%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+136.4%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UJ
← Back to All Properties