Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST WINNOLLS COTTAGE, COX GREEN LANE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3EY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£194,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£599,950
+48.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£405,000
+68.8%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+29.0%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+25.7%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+37.4%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,750
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3EY
← Back to All Properties