Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SALISBURY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+48.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 5 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0NP
← Back to All Properties