Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALMA CROFT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+78.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+146.1%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4TQ
← Back to All Properties