FLAT 2, AVONMEAD HOUSE 40-48, STOKES CROFT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 3QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+15.5%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500+445.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1