Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VICTORIA STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 1YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+3.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+8.5%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+165.0%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 1YA
← Back to All Properties