102, HOLLOW LANE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA13 9HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+35.7%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000+29.0%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+116.2%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250+125.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1